English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Milling and Cereal Industries)
wheat outlet [correct]
OBS: Of the specific gravity separator.
French (Outillage industriel; Minoterie et céréales)
sortie du blé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Du séparateur-aspirateur.