English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Farm Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
plow gauge wheel
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Matériel agricole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
roue de jauge de charrue [feminine noun]