English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
bottom saw wheel bearing housing [correct, standardized]
OBS: Table bandsawing machines.
OBS: bottom saw wheel bearing housing : term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
palier du volant inférieur [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machines à scier à ruban à table.
OBS: palier du volant inférieur : terme normalisé par l'ISO.