English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
wheel hub liner
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
chapeau de roulement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
buje [masculine noun]