English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Couplings (Mechanical Components))
wheel hub shaft
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Accouplements (Composants mécaniques))
arbre de moyeu de roue