English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Couplings (Mechanical Components))
wheel hub bearing support; axle tube end
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Accouplements (Composants mécaniques))
fusée des roulements de moyeu de roue