English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
bottom wheel pulley [correct, standardized]
OBS: Table bandsawing machines.
OBS: bottom wheel pulley : term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
poulie d'entraînement [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machines à scier à ruban à table.
OBS: poulie d'entraînement : terme normalisé par l'ISO.