English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
bimanual front-wheel-driven wheelchair [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 21 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
fauteuil roulant manuel à grandes roues avant manœuvré par les deux bras [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 21 09.