English (Working Practices and Conditions; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible workplace [correct]
CONT: Clearly, a disability-inclusive workplace is an accessible workplace, and in this day and age, this means not only physical accessibility, such as wheelchair ramps, braille signage and accessible restrooms, but also digital accessibility, where information and communication technology is accessible to all and compatible with assistive technology devices.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
lieu de travail accessible [correct, masculine noun]