English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Curling)
easy access [correct]
OBS: For wheelchair curlers.
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Curling)
bonne accessibilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Pour les curleurs en fauteuil roulant.