English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
wheelchair accessory [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 24.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
accessoire de fauteuil roulant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 24.