English (Household Articles - Various; The Product (Marketing))
white good [correct]
DEF: Large, durable consumer’s goods usually finished in white, e.g. refrigerators, clothes washers, dryers, etc.
OBS: white good : term usually used in the plural(white goods).
French (Articles ménagers divers; Produit (Commercialisation))
produit blanc [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des gros appareils électroménagers destinés plus particulièrement à la salle de lavage ou à la cuisine.
OBS: Le terme « produit blanc » est surtout usité au pluriel.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios; Producto (Comercialización))
producto de línea blanca [masculine noun]
OBS: Electrodoméstico.