English (Animal Pests (Crops); Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
sod webworm [correct]
OBS: So-green grub and chinch bug control kills white grub, chinch bug, sod webworm and ants.
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
pyrales des prés [feminine noun]