English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coast banksia [correct]; coastal banksia [correct]; white-honeysuckle [correct]; white honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Proteaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
banksie à feuilles entières [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Proteaceae.