English (Graphic Reproduction; Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts))
hard-lined drawing [correct]
CONT: Precise, hard-lined drawings in ink on flat white paper.
French (Production graphique; Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique))
dessin au trait durci [correct, masculine noun]