English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
White Basic Lead Carbonate in Oil [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-9MA, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Carbonate de plomb basique (céruse) dans l'huile [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-9MA, 1990