English (Outfitting of Ships)
White Sail Level II Standard
OBS: From document A-CR-CCP-002/PT-001 p. 35-II - Canadian Forces.
French (Armement et gréement)
norme «voile blanche» (niveau II) [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit d'une norme de l'Association canadienne de yachting.
OBS: Extrait du document (A-CR-CCP-002/PT-001 page 35-II) des Forces canadiennes.