English (Trade Names; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
Blandol® [correct, trademark]
OBS: Trademark for white mineral oil.
OBS: Blandol®: A trademark of Sonnebom-Food & Beverage.
French (Appellations commerciales; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
Blandol® [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Dénomination commerciale d'un petrolatum liquide léger.
OBS: Blandol® : Marque de commerce de la société Sonnebom-Food & Beverage.