English (Mineralogy)
kaliborite [correct]; heintzite [correct]; hintzeite [correct]; paternoite [correct]
OBS: A colorless to white mineral...
French (Minéralogie)
kaliborite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borate hydraté naturel de magnésium et de potassium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
kaliborita [correct, feminine noun]; paternoíta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borato hidratado de magnesio y potasio [que] cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico.