English (Plant Diseases)
sclerotinia stem rot of colza [correct]; sclerotinia rot of colza [correct]
OBS: Plant disease caused by Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (Lib.) de By.
French (Maladies des plantes)
pourriture sclérotique du colza [correct, feminine noun]; sclérotinia du colza [correct, feminine noun]; sclérotiniose du colza [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie des plantes causée par Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (Lib.) de By.