English (Plant Diseases)
sclerotinia rot and wilt of soybean [correct]; stem rot of soybean [correct]
OBS: Plant disease caused by Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (Lib.) de By.
French (Maladies des plantes)
flétrissure sclérotique du soja [correct, feminine noun]; pourridié sclérotique du soja [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Maladie des plantes causée par Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (Lib.) de By.
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
pudrición húmeda del tallo de soja por Sclerotinia [correct, feminine noun]; podredumbre húmeda del tallo de soja por Sclerotinia [correct, feminine noun]