English (Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Wood Products)
white acacia oil [correct]
French (Parfumerie; Produits du bois)
huile d'acacia blanc [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria del perfume y cosméticos; Productos madereros)
aceite de acacia blanca [masculine noun]