English (Winemaking; Viticulture; Customs and Excise)
red, rosé and white table wines
French (Industrie vinicole; Viticulture; Douanes et accise)
vins de table rouges, rosés et blancs [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Dossier antidumping.