English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
windmilling fine pitch
OBS: ICAO C-62-AN/57, p. 234 ms/16.4.73
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
fonctionnement en moulinet au petit pas
OBS: aéronautique