English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
trailing allionia [correct]; trailing windmills [correct]; trailing four o’clock [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Nyctaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Allionia incarnata [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Nyctaginaceae.
OBS: Allionia incarnata : Il n'existe pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.