English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
combination window [correct]
DEF: A window having several types of sash.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
fenêtre composée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fenêtre constituée de plusieurs parties mobiles séparées par des parties dormantes.
Spanish (Puertas, ventanas y aberturas (Elementos de edificios))
ventana combinada [correct, feminine noun]