English (The Ear)
otosclerosis involving oval window, obliterative [correct]
OBS: H80.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otosclérose intéressant la fenêtre ovale, oblitérante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H80.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otosclerosis que afecta la ventana oval, obliterante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H80.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.