English (Building Management and Maintenance; Real Estate)
scheduled cleaning operation [correct]
CONT: Scheduled cleaning operations : typically performed a few times per year, annually or every few years and consisting of items such as steam cleaning, shampooing, wax stripping, exterior and interior window cleaning, etc.
French (Gestion et entretien des immeubles; Immobilier)
opération de nettoyage prévue [correct, feminine noun]; opération de nettoyage périodique [correct, feminine noun]