English (Federal Administration)
single information window [correct]
CONT: ... a single information window to provide information to the federal institutions on all the interesting employment equity activities in the Public Service....
French (Administration fédérale)
guichet d'information unique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un guichet d'information unique renseignant les institutions fédérales sur toutes les activités intéressantes en matière d'équité en emploi dans la fonction publique [...].