English (Urban Sites; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
woodland park
OBS: Parkways (along the driveway).
French (Sites (Urbanisme); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
parc paysagiste [masculine noun]; parc sylvestre [masculine noun]
OBS: Ex. : Bois de Boulogne, jardin sylvestre; Bois de Vincennes, parc sylvestre Allées (de parc).