English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Woods Cree [correct]
OBS: A dialect of the Cree language spoken in northern Manitoba and Saskatchewan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
cri des bois [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du cri parlé au nord du Manitoba et en Saskatchewan.