English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
youth-on-age [correct]; youth on age [correct]; piggy-back plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tolmiée de Menzies [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.