English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); War and Peace (International Law); Sociology of Human Relations)
Youth Prize for Peace and International Understanding [correct]
OBS: Awarded by Italy.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Guerre et paix (Droit international); Sociologie des relations humaines)
Prix des jeunes pour la paix et la compréhension internationale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décerné par l'Italie.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional); Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
Premio de los Jóvenes para la Paz y el Entendimiento Internacional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgado por Italia.