English (Labour and Employment)
labour market experience
CONT: Type of educational background on the labour market experience of out-of-school youth.
French (Travail et emploi)
expérience du marché du travail [feminine noun]
CONT: Le genre de formation scolaire sur l'expérience du marché du travail des jeunes qui ont quitté l'école.