English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
zinnia [correct]
OBS: A plant genus of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
zinnia [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Genre de plantes de la famille des Asteraceae.