English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
zip puller [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 09 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
crochet pour manœuvrer les fermetures à glissière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 09 15.