English (Clothing (General))
healable type zipper [correct]; healable zipper [correct]
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
fermeture à glissière camouflable [correct, feminine noun]; fermeture éclair camouflable [correct, feminine noun]; fermeture éclair modèle camouflable [correct, feminine noun]; fermeture à glissière modèle camouflable [correct, feminine noun]