English (Mineralogy)
zirconite [correct]
DEF: A gray or brownish variety of zircon.
French (Minéralogie)
zirconite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] variété grisâtre ou brunâtre de zircon.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
circonita [correct, feminine noun]; zirconita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nombre dado a ciertas variedades de circón gris o pardo, que son gemas empleadas en joyería.