English (Mineralogy)
oerstedite [correct]
DEF: An altered variety of zircon...
French (Minéralogie)
oerstédite [correct, feminine noun]; oerstedite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété de zircon, contenant du titane, du fer, du calcium et du magnésium.