English (Mineralogy)
auerlite [correct]
DEF: A silicophosphate of thorium containing about 70% thorium. Like zircon in form.
French (Minéralogie)
auerlite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicophosphate naturel de thorium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
auerlita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicofosfato de circonio e itrio.