English (Geochemistry; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
zirconium silicate [correct]; silicate of zirconium [correct]
CONT: zircon : Zirconium silicate, named by A. G. Werner in 1783.
French (Géochimie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
silicate de zirconium [correct, masculine noun]