English (Mineralogy)
naëgite [correct]
OBS: A variety of zircon containing uranium, thorium and rare earths.
French (Minéralogie)
naëgite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de zircon contenant de l'uranium et de l'yttrium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
naegita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] variedad de circón que contiene itrio, niobio, uranio y torio.