English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
zoom ration [correct]; zoom range [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
variation de focale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS