English (Software; Operating Systems (Software); Photography)
ZoomBrowser software [correct]; zoom browser software
CONT: By using the USB cable and software provided, consumers can now organize and categorize their photographs on the computer. With the ZoomBrowser software (for PC) and ImageBrowser (for Mac), photographs can be easily downloaded, archived and retouched.
French (Logiciels; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Photographie)
logiciel d'archivage et de création de bibliothèques d'images [correct, masculine noun]