English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zoroastrian Dari [correct]; Gabar [pejorative]; Gabri [pejorative]; Yazdi [pejorative]
OBS: Language spoken in Iran.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dari [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Iran.