English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Aboriginal issue [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
enjeu relatif aux Autochtones [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.