English (Translation (General))
aboveground
CONT: It still has as much as $10 million-from kidnappings, bank robberies and, some say, foreign countries - plus more than 400 active members and perhaps 10,000 active aboveground supporters.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
bien vivant