English (Penal Administration)
absence [correct]
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
permission [correct, feminine noun]; sortie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
ausencia [correct, feminine noun]; inasistencia [correct, feminine noun]