English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
absolute monthly minimum temperature [correct]
DEF: The lowest monthly minimum temperature observed in a specific calendar month over a specific period of years.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
température minimale absolue mensuelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Température minimale la plus basse observée dans un mois déterminé pendant un nombre déterminé d'années.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
temperatura mínima absoluta mensual [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Temperatura más baja de las temperaturas mínimas mensuales observadas en un mes dado durante un número de años determinado.