English (River and Sea Navigation)
absorbent material; oil and water; oil and water absorbent material
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
produit absorbant les hydrocarbures et l'eau [masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de termes des Services à la navigation maritime.