English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
acceptance sampling
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
échantillonnage d'acceptation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
muestro de aceptación [masculine noun]