English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military); Clothing (Military))
allied combat clothing publication [correct, NATO]; ACCP [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées; Habillement (Militaire))
publication interalliée sur les vêtements de combat [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ACCP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]