English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Acra [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Congo language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
acra [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nigéro-congolaise.