English (Climate Change; Translation)
activity-based accounting [correct]
French (Changements climatiques; Traduction)
comptabilisation fondée sur les activités [correct, feminine noun]; calcul par types d'activités [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cambio climático; Traducción)
contabilización en función de la actividad