English (Insurance)
actual damage [correct]
DEF: Damage which really exists in fact, as distinguished from potential or possible damage.
French (Assurances)
dommages réels [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Seguros)
daños efectivamente causados [correct, masculine noun]