English (Air Freight)
actual load
CONT: This display summarized the condition of the aircraft at this time. It will show you the actual load where known and the estimated load where no actual load exists yet.
French (Fret aérien)
chargement effectif [masculine noun]
CONT: L'affichage résume la situation actuelle de l'avion. Il indique le chargement effectif lorsqu'il est connu et le chargement estimé, dans le cas contraire.