English (Labour Disputes; Labour Law)
grievance adjudicator [correct]; adjudicator [correct]
OBS: grievance adjudicator; adjudicator: terms used in the context of labour dispute resolution in the Public Service of Canada.
French (Conflits du travail; Droit du travail)
arbitre de grief [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Conflictos del trabajo; Derecho laboral)
árbitro [proposal, masculine noun]