English (Hospital Furniture)
height-adjustable bracket [correct]
CONT: Height-adjustable plinths and brackets.
OBS: ISO code: 18 15 06.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
support à hauteur réglable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Aides pour régler la hauteur du mobilier. [...] Socles et supports à hauteur réglable.
OBS: Code ISO : 18 15 06.