English (Statistical Surveys)
adjusted rate [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
taux redressé [correct, masculine noun]; taux ajusté [correct, masculine noun]; taux corrigé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
tasa ajustada [correct, feminine noun]