English (Working Practices and Conditions; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
administration of the collective agreement [correct]; administration of the agreement [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
administration de la convention collective [correct, feminine noun]; administration de la convention [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fonction administrative qui a pour but de veiller à ce que les dispositions de la convention collective soient appliquées par tous ceux qui lui sont assujettis.