English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
advance information
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
renseignements préliminaires [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Vocabulaire de la recherche sur les traitements.
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
información previa [feminine noun]