English (Artificial Intelligence)
advance organizer [correct]
DEF: A graphical or textual representation of a complete hypermedia network.
OBS: Term and definition taken from a document presented as a suggested first draft of the new IS 2382 part on Multimedia and Hypermedia.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
organisateur de marche [correct, masculine noun]